論文 - 若原 恵子
-
Basophils are recruited to inflamed lungs and exacerbate memory Th2 responses in mice and humans 査読有り
Wakahara K., Van V. Q., Baba N., Begin P., Rubio M., Delespesse G., Sarfati M.
ALLERGY 68 巻 ( 2 ) 頁: 180 - 189 2013年2月
-
Airway basophils are increased and activated in eosinophilic asthma. 査読有り
Suzuki Y, Wakahara K, Nishio T, Ito S, Hasegawa Y.
Allergy. 72 巻 ( 10 ) 頁: 1532-1539 2017年10月
-
Human basophils interact with memory T cells to augment Th17 responses 査読有り 国際共著 国際誌
Wakahara Keiko, Baba Nobuyasu, Vu Quang Van, Begin Philippe, Rubio Manuel, Ferraro Pasquale, Panzini Benoit, Wassef Ramses, Lahaie Raymond, Caussignac Yves, Tamaz Raja, Richard Carole, Soucy Genevieve, Delespesse Guy, Sarfati Marika
BLOOD 120 巻 ( 24 ) 頁: 4761 - 4771 2012年12月
-
Basophils increase in Crohn disease and ulcerative colitis and favor mesenteric lymph node memory TH17/TH1 response. 査読有り
Chapuy L, Bsat M, Mehta H, Rubio M, Wakahara K, Van VQ, Baba N, Cheong C, Yun TJ, Panzini B, Wassef R, Richard C, Tamaz R, Soucy G, Delespesse G, Sarfati M.
J Allergy Clin Immunol. 134 巻 ( 4 ) 頁: 978-981 2014年10月
-
Mutual interaction of basophils and T cells in chronic inflammatory diseases 招待有り 査読有り 国際共著 国際誌
Sarfati Marika, Wakahara Keiko, Chapuy Laurence, Delespesse Guy
FRONTIERS IN IMMUNOLOGY 6 巻 頁: 399 2015年8月
-
Non-invasive early prediction of immune checkpoint inhibitor efficacy in non-small-cell lung cancer patients using on-treatment serum CRP and NLR 査読有り 国際誌
Matsuzawa Reiko, Morise Masahiro, Kinoshita Fumie, Tanaka Ichidai, Koyama Junji, Kimura Tomoki, Kondoh Yasuhiro, Tanaka Taro, Shima Koichiro, Hase Tetsunari, Wakahara Keiko, Ishii Makoto, Hashimoto Naozumi
JOURNAL OF CANCER RESEARCH AND CLINICAL ONCOLOGY 149 巻 ( 7 ) 頁: 3885 - 3893 2023年7月
-
Inhalation adherence for asthma and COPD improved during the COVID-19 pandemic: a questionnaire survey at a university hospital in Japan
Fukutani Eriko, Wakahara Keiko, Nakamura Saya, Yokoi Eito, Yoshimi Akira, Miyazaki Masayuki, Nakamura Mariko, Shindo Yuichiro, Sakamoto Koji, Okachi Shotaro, Tanaka Ichidai, Hamajima Nobuyuki, Noda Yukihiro, Hashimoto Naozumi, Ishii Makoto
JOURNAL OF ASTHMA 2023年5月
-
Single-cell analyses and host genetics highlight the role of innate immune cells in COVID-19 severity
Edahiro Ryuya, Shirai Yuya, Takeshima Yusuke, Sakakibara Shuhei, Yamaguchi Yuta, Murakami Teruaki, Morita Takayoshi, Kato Yasuhiro, Liu Yu-Chen, Motooka Daisuke, Naito Yoko, Takuwa Ayako, Sugihara Fuminori, Tanaka Kentaro, Wing James B., Sonehara Kyuto, Tomofuji Yoshihiko, Namkoong Ho, Tanaka Hiromu, Lee Ho, Fukunaga Koichi, Hirata Haruhiko, Takeda Yoshito, Okuzaki Daisuke, Kumanogoh Atsushi, Okada Yukinori, Wang Qingbo S., Edahiro Ryuya, Namkoong Ho, Hasegawa Takanori, Shirai Yuya, Sonehara Kyuto, Tanaka Hiromu, Lee Ho, Saiki Ryunosuke, Hyugaji Takayoshi, Shimizu Eigo, Katayama Kotoe, Kanai Masahiro, Naito Tatsuhiko, Sasa Noah, Yamamoto Kenichi, Kato Yasuhiro, Morita Takayoshi, Takahashi Kazuhisa, Harada Norihiro, Naito Toshio, Hiki Makoto, Matsushita Yasushi, Takagi Haruhi, Ichikawa Masako, Nakamura Ai, Harada Sonoko, Sandhu Yuuki, Kabata Hiroki, Masaki Katsunori, Kamata Hirofumi, Ikemura Shinnosuke, Chubachi Shotaro, Okamori Satoshi, Terai Hideki, Morita Atsuho, Asakura Takanori, Sasaki Junichi, Morisaki Hiroshi, Uwamino Yoshifumi, Nanki Kosaku, Uchida Sho, Uno Shunsuke, Nishimura Tomoyasu, Ishiguro Takashi, Isono Taisuke, Shibata Shun, Matsui Yuma, Hosoda Chiaki, Takano Kenji, Nishida Takashi, Kobayashi Yoichi, Takaku Yotaro, Takayanagi Noboru, Ueda Soichiro, Tada Ai, Miyawaki Masayoshi, Yamamoto Masaomi, Yoshida Eriko, Hayashi Reina, Nagasaka Tomoki, Arai Sawako, Kaneko Yutaro, Sasaki Kana, Tagaya Etsuko, Kawana Masatoshi, Arimura Ken, Takahashi Kunihiko, Anzai Tatsuhiko, Ito Satoshi, Endo Akifumi, Uchimura Yuji, Miyazaki Yasunari, Honda Takayuki, Tateishi Tomoya, Tohda Shuji, Ichimura Naoya, Sonobe Kazunari, Sassa Chihiro Tani, Nakajima Jun, Nakano Yasushi, Nakajima Yukiko, Anan Ryusuke, Arai Ryosuke, Kurihara Yuko, Harada Yuko, Nishio Kazumi, Ueda Tetsuya, Azuma Masanori, Saito Ryuichi, Sado Toshikatsu, Miyazaki Yoshimune, Sato Ryuichi, Haruta Yuki, Nagasaki Tadao, Yasui Yoshinori, Hasegawa Yoshinori, Mutoh Yoshikazu, Kimura Tomoki, Sato Tomonori, Takei Reoto, Hagimoto Satoshi, Noguchi Yoichiro, Yamano Yasuhiko, Sasano Hajime, Ota Sho, Nakamori Yasushi, Yoshiya Kazuhisa, Saito Fukuki, Yoshihara Tomoyuki, Wada Daiki, Iwamura Hiromu, Kanayama Syuji, Maruyama Shuhei, Yoshiyama Takashi, Ohta Ken, Kokuto Hiroyuki, Ogata Hideo, Tanaka Yoshiaki, Arakawa Kenichi, Shimoda Masafumi, Osawa Takeshi, Tateno Hiroki, Hase Isano, Yoshida Shuichi, Suzuki Shoji, Kawada Miki, Horinouchi Hirohisa, Saito Fumitake, Mitamura Keiko, Hagihara Masao, Ochi Junichi, Uchida Tomoyuki, Baba Rie, Arai Daisuke, Ogura Takayuki, Takahashi Hidenori, Hagiwara Shigehiro, Nagao Genta, Konishi Shunichiro, Nakachi Ichiro, Murakami Koji, Yamada Mitsuhiro, Sugiura Hisatoshi, Sano Hirohito, Matsumoto Shuichiro, Kimura Nozomu, Ono Yoshinao, Baba Hiroaki, Suzuki Yusuke, Nakayama Sohei, Masuzawa Keita, Namba Shinichi, Shiroyama Takayuki, Noda Yoshimi, Niitsu Takayuki, Adachi Yuichi, Enomoto Takatoshi, Amiya Saori, Hara Reina, Yamaguchi Yuta, Murakami Teruaki, Kuge Tomoki, Matsumoto Kinnosuke, Yamamoto Yuji, Yamamoto Makoto, Yoneda Midori, Tomono Kazunori, Kato Kazuto, Hirata Haruhiko, Takeda Yoshito, Koh Hidefumi, Manabe Tadashi, Funatsu Yohei, Ito Fumimaro, Fukui Takahiro, Shinozuka Keisuke, Kohashi Sumiko, Miyazaki Masatoshi, Shoko Tomohisa, Kojima Mitsuaki, Adachi Tomohiro, Ishikawa Motonao, Takahashi Kenichiro, Inoue Takashi, Hirano Toshiyuki, Kobayashi Keigo, Takaoka Hatsuyo, Watanabe Kazuyoshi, Miyazawa Naoki, Kimura Yasuhiro, Sado Reiko, Sugimoto Hideyasu, Kamiya Akane, Kuwahara Naota, Fujiwara Akiko, Matsunaga Tomohiro, Sato Yoko, Okada Takenori, Hirai Yoshihiro, Kawashima Hidetoshi, Narita Atsuya, Niwa Kazuki, Sekikawa Yoshiyuki, Nishi Koichi, Nishitsuji Masaru, Tani Mayuko, Suzuki Junya, Nakatsumi Hiroki, Ogura Takashi, Kitamura Hideya, Hagiwara Eri, Murohashi Kota, Okabayashi Hiroko, Mochimaru Takao, Nukaga Shigenari, Satomi Ryosuke, Oyamada Yoshitaka, Mori Nobuaki, Baba Tomoya, Fukui Yasutaka, Odate Mitsuru, Mashimo Shuko, Makino Yasushi, Yagi Kazuma, Hashiguchi Mizuha, Kagyo Junko, Shiomi Tetsuya, Fuke Satoshi, Saito Hiroshi, Tsuchida Tomoya, Fujitani Shigeki, Takita Mumon, Morikawa Daiki, Yoshida Toru, Izumo Takehiro, Inomata Minoru, Kuse Naoyuki, Awano Nobuyasu, Tone Mari, Ito Akihiro, Nakamura Yoshihiko, Hoshino Kota, Maruyama Junichi, Ishikura Hiroyasu, Takata Tohru, Odani Toshio, Amishima Masaru, Hattori Takeshi, Shichinohe Yasuo, Kagaya Takashi, Kita Toshiyuki, Ohta Kazuhide, Sakagami Satoru, Koshida Kiyoshi, Hayashi Kentaro, Shimizu Tetsuo, Kozu Yutaka, Hiranuma Hisato, Gon Yasuhiro, Izumi Namiki, Nagata Kaoru, Ueda Ken, Taki Reiko, Hanada Satoko, Kawamura Kodai, Ichikado Kazuya, Nishiyama Kenta, Muranaka Hiroyuki, Nakamura Kazunori, Hashimoto Naozumi, Wakahara Keiko, Koji Sakamoto, Omote Norihito, Ando Akira, Kodama Nobuhiro, Kaneyama Yasunari, Maeda Shunsuke, Kuraki Takashige, Matsumoto Takemasa, Yokote Koutaro, Nakada Taka-Aki, Abe Ryuzo, Oshima Taku, Shimada Tadanaga, Harada Masahiro, Takahashi Takeshi, Ono Hiroshi, Sakurai Toshihiro, Shibusawa Takayuki, Kimizuka Yoshifumi, Kawana Akihiko, Sano Tomoya, Watanabe Chie, Suematsu Ryohei, Sageshima Hisako, Yoshifuji Ayumi, Ito Kazuto, Takahashi Saeko, Ishioka Kota, Nakamura Morio, Masuda Makoto, Wakabayashi Aya, Watanabe Hiroki, Ueda Suguru, Nishikawa Masanori, Chihara Yusuke, Takeuchi Mayumi, Onoi Keisuke, Shinozuka Jun, Sueyoshi Atsushi, Nagasaki Yoji, Okamoto Masaki, Ishihara Sayoko, Shimo Masatoshi, Tokunaga Yoshihisa, Kusaka Yu, Ohba Takehiko, Isogai Susumu, Ogawa Aki, Inoue Takuya, Fukuyama Satoru, Eriguchi Yoshihiro, Yonekawa Akiko, Kan-o Keiko, Matsumoto Koichiro, Kanaoka Kensuke, Ihara Shoichi, Komuta Kiyoshi, Inoue Yoshiaki, Chiba Shigeru, Yamagata Kunihiro, Hiramatsu Yuji, Kai Hirayasu, Asano Koichiro, Oguma Tsuyoshi, Ito Yoko, Hashimoto Satoru, Yamasaki Masaki, Kasamatsu Yu, Komase Yuko, Hida Naoya, Tsuburai Takahiro, Oyama Baku, Takada Minoru, Kanda Hidenori, Kitagawa Yuichiro, Fukuta Tetsuya, Miyake Takahito, Yoshida Shozo, Ogura Shinji, Abe Shinji, Kono Yuta, Togashi Yuki, Takoi Hiroyuki, Kikuchi Ryota, Ogawa Shinichi, Ogata Tomouki, Ishihara Shoichiro, Kanehiro Arihiko, Ozaki Shinji, Fuchimoto Yasuko, Wada Sae, Fujimoto Nobukazu, Nishiyama Kei, Terashima Mariko, Beppu Satoru, Yoshida Kosuke, Narumoto Osamu, Nagai Hideaki, Ooshima Nobuharu, Motegi Mitsuru, Umeda Akira, Miyagawa Kazuya, Shimada Hisato, Endo Mayu, Ohira Yoshiyuki, Watanabe Masafumi, Inoue Sumito, Igarashi Akira, Sato Masamichi, Sagara Hironori, Tanaka Akihiko, Ohta Shin, Kimura Tomoyuki, Shibata Yoko, Tanino Yoshinori, Nikaido Takefumi, Minemura Hiroyuki, Sato Yuki, Yamada Yuichiro, Hashino Takuya, Shinoki Masato, Iwagoe Hajime, Takahashi Hiroshi, Fujii Kazuhiko, Kishi Hiroto, Kanai Masayuki, Imamura Tomonori, Yamashita Tatsuya, Yatomi Masakiyo, Maeno Toshitaka, Hayashi Shinichi, Takahashi Mai, Kuramochi Mizuki, Kamimaki Isamu, Tominaga Yoshiteru, Ishii Tomoo, Utsugi Mitsuyoshi, Ono Akihiro, Tanaka Toru, Kashiwada Takeru, Fujita Kazue, Saito Yoshinobu, Seike Masahiro, Watanabe Hiroko, Matsuse Hiroto, Kodaka Norio, Nakano Chihiro, Oshio Takeshi, Hirouchi Takatomo, Makino Shohei, Egi Moritoki, Omae Yosuke, Nannya Yasuhito, Ueno Takafumi, Takano Tomomi, Katayama Kazuhiko, Ai Masumi, Kumanogoh Atsushi, Sato Toshiro, Hasegawa Naoki, Tokunaga Katsushi, Ishii Makoto, Koike Ryuji, Kitagawa Yuko, Kimura Akinori, Imoto Seiya, Miyano Satoru, Ogawa Seishi, Kanai Takanori, Fukunaga Koichi
NATURE GENETICS 55 巻 ( 5 ) 頁: 753 - + 2023年5月
-
Artificial intelligence-based personalized survival prediction using clinical and radiomics features in patients with advanced non-small cell lung cancer
Koyama Junji, Morise Masahiro, Furukawa Taiki, Oyama Shintaro, Matsuzawa Reiko, Tanaka Ichidai, Wakahara Keiko, Yokota Hideo, Kimura Tomoki, Shiratori Yoshimune, Kondoh Yasuhiro, Hashimoto Naozumi
RESPIROLOGY 28 巻 頁: 39 - 40 2023年2月
-
Airway involvement in inflammatory bowel disease: Inflammatory bowel disease patients have bronchial wall thickening 査読有り 国際誌
Majima Suguru, Wakahara Keiko, Iwano Shingo, Kinoshita Fumie, Nakamura Masanao, Hashimoto Naozumi, Fujishiro Mitsuhiro, Hasegawa Yoshinori
RESPIRATORY INVESTIGATION 60 巻 ( 5 ) 頁: 713 - 719 2022年9月
-
Mapping the human genetic architecture of COVID-19 査読有り 国際共著
Niemi Mari E. K., Karjalainen Juha, Daly Mark, Ganna Andrea, Mehtonen Juha, Cordioli Mattia, Kaunisto Mari, Pigazzini Sara, Donner Kati, Kivinen Katja, Palotie Aarno, Daly Mark J., Liao Rachel G., Kanai Masahiro, Veerapen Kumar, Minica Camelia, Trankiem Amy, Balaconis Mary K., Nguyen Huy, Solomonson Matthew, Francioli Laurent, Wang Qingbo, Green Robert C., Bryant Sam, Finucane Hilary, Martin Alicia R., Zhou Wei, Nkambule Lindokuhle, Karczewski Konrad J., Atkinson Elizabeth G., Tsuo Kristin, Baya Nikolas, Turley Patrick, Gupta Rahul, Walters Raymond K., Palmer Duncan S., Sarma Gopal, Cheng Nathan, Lu Wenhan, Churchhouse Claire, Goldstein Jacqueline I, King Daniel, Seed Cotton, Neale Benjamin M., Satterstrom F. Kyle, Pathak Gita A., Wendt Frank R., Polimanti Renato, Andrews Shea J., Sloofman Laura, Sealfon Stuart C., Fernandez-Cadenas Israel, Schulte Eva C., Protzer Ulrike, Striano Pasquale, Coviello Domenico A., Zara Federico, Salpietro Vincenzo, Iacomino Michele, Scudieri Paolo, Bocciardi Renata, Minetti Carlo, Vari Maria Stella, Madia Francesca, Marouli Eirini, Kanoni Stavroula, Moutsianas Loukas, Karim Mohd Anisul, Ghoussaini Maya, Schwartzentruber Jeremy, Dunham Ian, Savage Jeanne, Posthuma Danielle, Tissink Elleke, Uffelmann Emil, Butler-Laporte Guillaume, Richards J. Brent, Nakanishi Tomoko, Morrison David R., Forgetta Vincenzo, Ghosh Biswarup, Laurent Laetitia, Henry Danielle, Abdullah Tala, Adeleye Olumide, Mamlouk Noor, Kimchi Nofar, Afrasiabi Zaman, Rezk Nardin, Vulesevic Branka, Bouab Meriem, Guzman Charlotte, Petitjean Louis, Tselios Chris, Xue Xiaoqing, Afilalo Jonathan, Adra Darin, Kim Han-Na, Okada Yukinori, Byun Jinyoung, Han Younghun, Uddin Mohammed Jashim, Smith George Davey, Willer Cristen J., Buxbaum Joseph D., Sloofman Laura G., Collins Brett L., Levy Tess, Underwood Slayton J., Britvan Bari, Keller Katherine, Tang Lara, Peruggia Michael, Hiester Liam L., Niblo Kristi, Aksentijevich Alexandra, Labkowsky Alexander, Karp Avromie, Zlatopolsky Menachem, Arora Jatin, Raychaudhuri Soumya, Mercader Josep, Cusick Caroline, Pasaniuc Bogdan, Julienne Hanna, Aschard Hugues, Shi Huwenbo, Yengo Loic, Chwialkowska Karolina, Francescatto Margherita, Davis Lea, Kerchberger V. Eric, Lee Sulggi, Priest James, Vadgama Nirmal, Tanigawa Yosuke, Renieri Alessandra, Sankaran Vijay G., van Heel David, de Salazar Adolfo, van Heel David A., Hunt Karen A., Trivedi Bhavi, Deelen Patrick, Franke Lude, Claringbould Annique, Lopera Esteban, Warmerdam Robert, van Blokland Irene, Lanting Pauline, Mooser Vincent, Li Rui, Belisle Alexandre, Lepage Pierre, Ragoussis Jiannis, Auld Daniel, Lathrop G. Mark, Biesecker Les, Baillie J. Kenneth, Clohisey Sara, Fourman Max Head, Furniss James, Haley Chris, Law Andy, Millar Jonathan, Pairo-Castineira Erola, Parkinson Nicholas, Rawlik Konrad, Russell Clark D., Shih Barbara, Tenesa Albert, Wang Bo, Zechner Marie, Law Andrew, Hendry Ross, Armstrong Ruth, Boz Ceilia, Brown Adam, Cullum Louise, Day Nicky, Duncan Esther, Finernan Paul, Golightly Ailsa, Law Dawn, Law Rachel, Law Sarah, Mal Hanning, Mcmaster Ellie, Meikle Jen, Oosthuyzen Wilna, Paterson Trevor, Stenhouse Andrew, Swets Maaike, Szoor-McElhinney Helen, Taneski Filip, Wackett Tony, Ward Mairi, Weaver Jane, Coyle Judy, Gallagher Bernadette, Lidstone-Scott Rebecca, Hamilton Debbie, Griffiths Fiona, Keating Sean, Walsh Timothy, Bretherick Andrew D., Grimes Graeme, Hayward Caroline, Klaric Lucija, Meynert Alison M., Ponting Chris P., Richmond Anne, Vitart Veronique, Wilson James F., Mari Francesca, Lista Mirjam, Perticaroli Valentina, Fallerini Chiara, Daga Sergio, Baldassarri Margherita, Fava Francesca, Frullanti Elisa, Valentino Floriana, Doddato Gabriella, Giliberti Annarita, Bruttini Mirella, Croci Susanna, Meloni Ilaria, Beligni Giada, Tommasi Andrea, Di Sarno Laura, Palmieri Maria, Carriero Miriam Lucia, Alaverdian Diana, Iuso Nicola, Inchingolo Gabriele, Tita Rossella, Amitrano Sara, Mencarelli Maria Antonietta, Lo Rizzo Caterina, Pinto Anna Maria, Montagnani Francesca, Tumbarello Mario, Furini Simone, Benetti Elisa, Zguro Kristina, Capitani Katia, Zanelli Giacomo, Bianchi Francesco, Bernasconi Anna, Ceri Stefano, Pinoli Pietro, Baillie Stefano Ceri, Canakoglu Arif, Wolford Brooke, Faucon Annika, Dutta Atanu Kumar, Patel Sanjay, Schurmann Claudia, Harry Emi, Birney Ewan, Nasir Jamal, Marttila Minttu, Dueker Nicole, Limou Sophie, Rahmouni Souad, Mbarek Hamdi, Darwish Dima, Ismail Said I., Saad Chadi, Al-Sarraj Yaser, Badji Radja Messai, Al-Muftah Wadha, Al Thani Asma, Uddin Md Mesbah, Albertos Raquel, Ferrer Ricard, Perez-Tur Jordi, Li Ruolin, Medina-Gomez Carolina, Sedaghati-Khayat Bahar, Vallerga Costanza, Boer Cindy, Kennis-Szilagyi Ingrid, Prijatelj Vid, Folkersen Lasse, Moltke Ida, Koelling Nils, Spencer Chris A., Teumer Alexander, Kousathanas Athanasios, Pasko Dorota, Caulfield Mark J., Scott Richard H., Walker Susan, Stuckey Alex, Odhams Christopher A., Rhodes Daniel, Fowler Tom, Rendon Augusto, Chan Georgia, Arumugam Prabhu, Utrilla Alicia, Verdugo Ricardo A., Zarate Ruth, Gomez-Cabrero David, Carnero-Montoro Elena, Alarcon-Riquelme Marta E., Martinez-Bueno Manuel, Cadilla Carmen L., Moreno-Estrada Andres, Garmendia Adriana, Moya Leire, Boua Palwende Romuald, Fave Marie-Julie, Lemacon Audrey, Migeotte Isabelle, Varnai Reka, Szentpeteri Jozsef L., Sipeky Csilla, Colombo Francesca, von Hohenstaufen Kathrin, Lio Pietro, Im Hogune, Han Chulho, Song Han, Lim Jiwoo, Lee Younhe, Kim Sugyeong, Atanasovska Biljana, Ahmad Hajar Fauzan, Jansen Philip, Hottenga Jouke Jan, Bartels Meike, de Geus Eco J. C., Nivard Michel G., Kornilov Sergey A., Sivanadhan Ilangkumaran, Perumal Sarala, Esmaeeli Sahar, Pearson Nathaniel M., Auton Adam, Shelton Janie F., Shastri Anjali J., Filshtein-Sonmez Teresa, Coker Daniella, Symons Antony, Aslibekyan Stella, O'Connell Jared, Ye Chelsea, Weldon Catherine H., Esparza-Gordillo Jorge, Perera Minoli, Yang Guang, Alarcon Cristina, Herrmann Stefanie, Friedman Paula, O'Leary Kevin, Mazurek Sophia, Tuck Matthew, Banagan Jeff, Hamidi Zacharia, O'Brien Travis, Meltzer David, Raffat Noora, de la Horra Carmen, O'Donnell Peter, Nutescu Edith, Moreno Diana, Barbour April, Gallego-Duran Rocio, Ferwerda Bart, van de Beek Diederik, Brouwer Matthijs C., Beudel Martijn, Koning Rutger, Vlaar Alexander P. J., Algera Anne Geke, van Baarle Frank, Bos Lieuwe, Botta Michela, de Bruin Sanne, Bulle Esther, Dongelmans Dave, Elbers Paul, Fleuren Lucas, Girbes Armand, Hagens Laura, Heunks Leo, Horn Janneke, van Mourik Niels, Paulus Frederique, Raasveld Jorinde, Schultz Marcus J., Smit Marry, Teunissen Charlotte, Thoral Patrick, de Vries Heder, Wiersinga W. Joost, van Agtmael Michiel, Bomers Marije, de Brabander Justin, de Bree Godelieve, Chouchane Osoul, Geerlings Suzanne, Goorhuis Bram, Grobusch Martin P., Harris Vanessa, Hermans Sabine M., Hovius Joppe W., Nellen Jeannine, Peters Edgar, van der Poll Tom, Prins Jan M., Reijnders Tom, Schinkel Michiel, Schuurman Alex, Sigaloff Kim, Stijnis Cornelis S., Tsonas Anissa, van der Valk Marc, van Vugt Michele, Zwinderman A. H. Koos, Bax Diane, Cloherty Alex, Geijtenbeek Theo, Hafkamp Florianne, Preckel Bennedikt, Bogaard Harm Jan, Bonta Peter I, Nossent Esther J., Bugiani Marianna, Geerts Bart, Hollmann Markus, Veelo Denise, Hamann Jorg, Hemke Robert, de Jong Menno D., Stilma Willemke, Wouters Dorien, Minnaar Rene P., Kromhout Adrie, van Uffelen Kees W. J., Wolterman Ruud A., Roberts Genevieve, Park Danny, Ball Catherine A., Coignet Marie, McCurdy Shannon, Knight Spencer, Partha Raghavendran, Rhead Brooke, Zhang Miao, Berkowitz Nathan, Gaddis Michael, Noto Keith, Ruiz Luong, Pavlovic Milos, Hong Eurie L., Rand Kristin, Girshick Ahna, Guturu Harendra, Baltzell Asher Haug, Georges Michel, Melo Sofia, Jacques Nicolas, Di Valentin Emmanuel, Giroule Francois, Collignon Alice, Radermecker Coraline, Lebrun Marielle, Peree Helene, Latour Samuel, Barada Olivia, Sanchez Judit, Meunier Margot, Mariavelle Emeline, Anania Sandy, Gazon Helene, Mni Myriam, Wery Marie, Belhaj Yasmine, Guntz Julien, Jadot Laurent, Claassen Sabine, Beguin Yves, Gofflot Stephanie, El Kandoussi Kamilia, Thonon Raphael, Bouysran Youssef, Busson Adeline, Peyrassol Xavier, Wilkin Francoise, Pichon Bruno, Smits Guillaume, Vandernoot Isabelle, Goffard Jean-Christophe, Moutschen Michel, Misset Benoit, Darcis Gilles, Guiot Julien, Azarzar Samira, Dellot Patricia, Bertrand Axelle, Parzibut Gilles, Clarinval Mathilde, Moermans Catherine, Malaise Olivier, Huynen Pascale, Mesdagh Alyssia, Josse Claire, Boujemla Bouchra, Juszczak Danusia, Fadeur Marjorie, Camby Severine, Meuris Christelle, Thys Marie, Jacques Jessica, Henket Monique, Leonard Philippe, Frippiat Frederic, Giot Jean-Baptiste, Sauvage Anne-Sophie, Von Frenckell Christian, Staderoli Alicia, Lambermont Bernard, Louis Edouad, Afilalo Marc, Oliveira Maureen, Brenner Bluma, Brassard Nathalie, Durand Madeleine, Chasse Michael, Kaufmann Daniel E., Schurr Erwin, Davis Lea K., Cox Nancy J., Below Jennifer E., Sealock Julia M., Faucon Annika B., Shuey Megan M., Polikowsky Hannah G., Petty Lauren E., Shaw Douglas M., Chen Hung-Hsin, Zhu Wanying, Ludwig Kerstin U., Schroeder Julia, Rolker Selina, Nothen Markus M., Fazaal Julia, Maj Carlo, Keitel Verena, Jensen Bjorn-Erik Ole, Feldt Torsten, Knopp Lisa, Kurth Ingo, Eggermann Thomas, Marx Nikolaus, Dreher Michael, Pink Isabell, Cornberg Markus, Illig Thomas, Volland Sonja, Lehmann Clara, Schommers Philipp, Augustin Max, Rybniker Jan, Koehler Philipp, Cornely Oliver A., Altmuller Janine, Berger Marc M., Brenner Thorsten, Hinney Anke, Witzke Oliver, Bals Robert, Herr Christian, Ludwig Nicole, Walter Jorn, Fuchsberger Christian, Pattaro Cristian, De Grandi Alessandro, Pramstaller Peter, Emmert David, Melotti Roberto, Foco Luisa, Mascalzoni Deborah, Gogele Martin, Domingues Francisco, Hicks Andrew, Gignoux Christopher R., Wicks Stephen J., Crooks Kristy, Barnes Kathleen C., Daya Michelle, Shortt Jonathan, Rafaels Nicholas, Chavan Sameer, Goldstein David B., Kiryluk Krzysztof, Sengupta Soumitra, Menon Amritha, So Yat S., Chung Wendy, Reilly Muredach P., Khan Atlas, Wang Chen, Gharavi Ali G., Shang Ning, O'Byrne Sheila M., Nandakumar Renu, Povysil Gundula, Bhardwaj Nitin, Ionita-Laza Iuliana, Hod Eldad, Pendrick Danielle, Park Soo-Kyung, Kim Hyung-Lae, Kang Chang Kyung, Park Wan Beom, Lee Hyo-Jung, Song Kyoung-Ho, Ham Sin Young, Jung Jongtak, Kim Eu Suk, Bin Kim Hong, Yoon Kyung Jae, Paik Nam-Jong, Seok Woojin, Yoon Heejun, Joo Eun-Jeong, Chang Yoosoo, Ryu Seungho, Park Jeong Su, Park Kyoung Un, Ellinghaus David, Degenhardt Frauke, Juzenas Simonas, Tran Florian, Rosenstiel Philip, Schreiber Stefan, Franke Andre, Wacker Eike Matthias, Uellendahl-Werth Florian, ElAbd Hesham, Wienbrandt Lars, Ruhlemann Malte Christoph, Wendorff Mareike, Tanck Anja, Gassner Christoph, Hemmrich-Stanisak Georg, Kassens Jan, Basso Maria E. Figuera, Schulzky Martin, Wittig Michael, Braun Nicole, Wesse Tanja, Albrecht Wolfgang, Yi Xiaoli, Nebel Almut, Peschuck Anna, May Sandra, Karina Banasik, Brunak Soren, Caceres Mario, Lerga-Jaso Jon, Lenz Tobias L., Teles Ana, Azuure Clinton, Ozer Onur, Albillos Agustin, Mateos Beatriz, Mesonero Francisco, Tellez Luis, Rodriguez-Gandia Miguel, Bujanda Luis, Banales Jesus M., Romero-Gomez Manuel, Buti Maria, Maya-Miles Douglas, Garcia-Etxebarria Koldo, Izquierdo-Sanchez Laura, Rodrigues Pedro M., Rodriguez-Frias Francisco, Riveiro-Barciela Mar, Julia Antonio, Palom Adriana, Marsal Sara, Heidecker Bettina, Kurth Florian, Sander Leif Erik, Mayer Alena, Braun Alice, Skurk Carsten, Thibeault Charlotte, Helbig Elisa T., Kraft Julia, Lippert Lena J., Suwalski Phillip, Ripke Stephan, Poller Wolfgang, Wang Xiaomin, Karadeniz Zehra, Garcia Federico, Quero Jose Hernandez, Chueca Natalia, Cejudo Trinidad Gonzalez, Hanses Frank, Wilfling Sibylle, Zoller Heinz, Schaefer Benedikt, Holter Jan C., Hov Johannes R., Karlsen Tom H., Folseraas Trine, Holten Aleksander Rygh, Dyrhol-Riise Anne Ma, Tonby Kristian, Lind Andreas, Muller Fredrik, Dudman Susanne, Grimsrud Marit M., Fernandez Javier, Ferrando Carlos, Reverter Enric, Badia Joan Ramon, Hernandez-Tejero Maria, Castro Pedro, de Cid Rafael, Nolla Anna Carreras, Cortes Beatriz, Galvan-Femenia Ivan, Blay Natalia, Farre Xavier, Asselta Rosanna, Duga Stefano, Mantovani Alberto, Protti Alessandro, Aghemo Alessio, Lleo Ana, Voza Antonio, Azzolini Elena, Paraboschi Elvezia Maria, My Ilaria, Cecconi Maurizio, Tentorio Paolo, Badalamenti Salvatore, Bombace Sara, Cappadona Claudio, Rimoldi Valeria, Goerg Siegfried, Hehr Ute, Perez Emma F., Lenning Ole Bernt, Vadla May Sissel, Myhre Ronny, Ortiz Aaron Blandino, de Pablo Raul, Chercoles Adolfo Garrido, Nafria-Jimenez Beatriz, Ruiz Agustin, Hernandez Isabel, de Rojas Itziar, Marquie Marta, Boada Merce, Prati Daniele, Baselli Guido, Valenti Luca, Cherubini Alessandro, Muscatello Antonio, Hu Cinzia, Bianco Cristiana, Galimberti Daniela, Scarpini Elio, Ceriotti Ferruccio, Lamorte Giuseppe, Terranova Leonardo, Ostadreza Mahnoosh, Zanella Alberto, Bandera Alessandra, Gori Andrea, Fracanzani Anna Ludovica, Pesenti Antonio, Paccapelo Cinzia, Martinelli-Boneschi Filippo, Peyvandi Flora, Blasi Francesco, Grasselli Giacomo, Costantino Giorgio, Santoro Luigi, Scudeller Luigia, Carrabba Maria, Baldini Marina, Miozzo Monica, Montano Nicola, Gualtierotti Roberta, Pelusi Serena, Bosari Silvano, Aliberti Stefano, Monzani Valter, Invernizzi Pietro, Gerussi Alessio, Milani Chiara, Ramirez Alfredo, Andrade Victor, Barreira Ana, Kildal Anders Benjamin, Gluck Andreas, Bahmer Thomas, Latiano Anna, Palmieri Orazio, Rando-Segura Ariadna, Roade Luisa, Solier Aurora, Jimenez David, Nieto Rosa, Bellinghausen Carla, Quereda Carmen, Navas Enrique, Spinner Christoph D., Schneider Jochen, Lange Christoph, Heyckendorf Jan, Sancho Cristina, Intxausti Maider, Hoff Dag Arne Lihaug, Afset Jan Egil, Haider Sammra, Pestana David, Toapanta David, Urrechaga Eloisa, Espana Pedro P., Pontali Emanuele, Garbarino Lucia, Mazzocco Michela, Arana Eunate, Ayo Natale Imaz, Sanchez Felix Garcia, Malvestiti Francesco, Pezzoli Gianni, Neb Holger, D'Amato Mauro, Goikoetxea Josune, Muller Karl Erik, Heggelund Lars, Gaede Karoline I, Sumoy Lauro, Kogevinas Manolis, Garcia-Aymerich Judith, Castano-Vinyals Gemma, Dobano Carlota, Moreno Victor, Gutierrez-Stampa Maria A., Vehreschild Maria J. G. T., Khodamoradi Yascha, Castoldi Massimo, Zheng Tenghao, Seilmaier Michael J., Martinez Nilda, Hoffmann Per, Heilmann-Heimbach Stefanie, Bacher Petra, Ciesek Sandra, Landmesser Ulf, Skogen Vegard, Calderon Enrique J., Medrano Francisco J., Delgado Juan, Morilla Ruben, Friaza Vicente, Gudbjartsson Daniel F., Stefansson Kari, Sulem Patrick, Sveinbjornsson Gardar, Melsted Pall, Norddahl Gudmundur, Moore Kristjan Helgi Swerford, Thorsteinsdottir Unnur, Holm Hilma, Bernardo David, Ampuero Javier, Rello Silvia Rojo, Magi Reedik, Milani Lili, Metspalu Andres, Laisk Triin, Lall Kristi, Lepamets Maarja, Esko Tonu, Reimann Ene, Alavere Helene, Metsalu Kristjan, Puusepp Mairo, Naaber Paul, Laane Edward, Pesukova Jaana, Peterson Part, Kisand Kai, Tabri Jekaterina, Allos Raili, Hensen Kati, Starkopf Joel, Ringmets Inge, Tamm Anu, Kallaste Anne, Kristiansson Kati, Koskelainen Sami, Perola Markus, Rivolta Carlo, Quinodoz Mathieu, Kamdar Dhryata, Bochud Pierre-Yves, Bibert Stephanie, Boillat Noemie, Nussle Semira Gonseth, Albrich Werner, Suh Noemie, Neofytos Dionysios, Erard Veronique, Voide Cathy, Bochud P. Y., Rivolta C., Bibert S., Quinodoz M., Kamdar D., Neofytos D., Erard V, Voide C., Friolet R., Vollenweider P., Pagani J. L., Oddo M., zu Bentrup F. Meyer, Conen A., Clerc O., Marchetti O., Guillet A., Guyat-Jacques C., Foucras S., Rime M., Chassot J., Jaquet M., Viollet R. Merlet, Lannepoudenx Y., Portopena L., Desgranges F., Filippidis P., Guery B., Haefliger D., Kampouri E. E., Manuel O., Munting A., Papadimitriou-Olivgeris M., Regina J., Rochat-Stettler L., Suttels V, Tadini E., Tschopp J., Van Singer M., Viala B., Boillat-Blanco N., Brahier T., Hugli O., Meuwly J. Y., Pantet O., Pumarola Tomas, Nussle S. Gonseth, Bochud M., D'Acremont V, Younes S. Estoppey, Albrich W. C., Suh N., Cerny A., O'Mahony L., Frischknecht M., Kleger G-R, Filipovic M., Kahlert C. R., Wozniak H., Negro T. Rochat, Pugin J., Bouras K., Knapp C., Egger T., Perret A., Montillier P., di Bartolomeo C., Barda B., Carreras Anna, Mercader Josep Maria, Guindo-Martinez Marta, Torrents David, Gori Marco, Picchiotti Nicola, Mondelli Mario Umberto, Bruno Raffaele, Ludovisi Serena, Castelli Francesco, Quiros-Roldan Eugenia, Degli Antoni Melania, Vaghi Massimo, Rusconi Stefano, Riva Agostino, Siano Matteo, Gabrieli Arianna, Fabbiani Massimiliano, Rossetti Barbara, Rancan Ilaria, Bargagli Elena, Bergantini Laura, D'Alessandro Miriana, Cameli Paolo, Bennet David, Franchi Federico, Anedda Federico, Marcantonio Simona, Scolletta Sabino, Mazzei Maria Antonietta, Guerrini Susanna, Cantarini Luca, Conticini Edoardo, Frediani Bruno, Tacconi Danilo, Spertilli Chiara, Feri Marco, Donati Alice, Scala Raffaele, Guidelli Luca, Spargi Genni, Corridi Marta, Nencioni Cesira, Croci Leonardo, Bandini Maria, Spagnesi Maurizio, Piacentini Paolo, Desanctis Elena, Cappelli Silvia, Caldarelli Gian Piero, Canaccini Anna, Verzuri Agnese, Anemoli Valentina, Ognibene Agostino, Pancrazi Alessandro, Lorubbio Maria, Monforte Antonella D'Arminio, Merlini Esther, Miraglia Federica Gaia, Girardis Massimo, Busani Stefano, Venturelli Sophie, Antinori Andrea, Emiliozzi Arianna, Vergori Alessandra, Francisci Daniela, Schiaroli Elisabetta, Paciosi Francesco, Scotton Pier Giorgio, Andretta Francesca, Panese Sandro, Scaggiante Renzo, Gatti Francesca, Della Monica Matteo, Piscopo Carmelo, Capasso Mario, Russo Roberta, Andolfo Immacolata, Iolascon Achille, Merla Giuseppe, Fiorentino Giuseppe, Castori Marco, Carella Massimo, Aucella Filippo, Di Biagio Antonio, Bassetti Matteo, Masucci Luca, Guarnaccia Alessandra, Sanguinetti Maurizio, Valente Serafina, De Vivo Oreste, Mandala Marco, Giorli Alessia, Salerni Lorenzo, Zucchi Patrizia, Parravicini Pierpaolo, Giannattasio Ferdinando, Trotta Tullio, Coiro Gabriella, Mussini Cristina, Bosio Giancarlo, Martinelli Enrico, Tavecchia Luisa, Belli Mary Ann, Mancarella Sandro, Crotti Lia, Parati Gianfranco, Rizzi Marco, Maggiolo Franco, Ripamonti Diego, La Rovere Maria Teresa, Sarzi-Braga Simona, Bussotti Maurizio, Ravaglia Sabrina, Sabrina Ravaglia, Artuso Rosangela, Perrella Antonio, Romani Davide, Bergomi Paola, Catena Emanuele, Colombo Riccardo, Dei Simona, Tanfoni Marco, Sanarico Maurizio, Raimondi Francesco, Biscarini Filippo, Stella Alessandra, Bergomi Mattia, Vecchia Marco, Mantovani Stefania, Zanella Isabella, Cossarizza Andrea, Parisi Saverio Giuseppe, Baratti Stefano, Squeo Gabriella Maria, Raggi Pamela, Marciano Carmen, Perna Rita, Menatti Elisabetta, Lena Fabio, Gabbi Chiara, Bachetti Tiziana, Suardi Claudia, Botta Giordano, Di Domenico Paolo, Trembath Richard C., Huang Qin Qin, Martin Hilary C., Mason Dan, Wright John, Finer Sarah, Akhtar Shaheen, Anwar Mohammad, Arciero Elena, Ashraf Samina, Breen Gerome, Chung Raymond, Curtis Charles J., Chowdhury Maharun, Colligan Grainne, Deloukas Panos, Durham Ceri, Griffiths Chris, Hurles Matt, Hussain Shapna, Islam Kamrul, Khan Ahsan, Khan Amara, Lavery Cath, Lee Sang Hyuck, Lerner Robin, MacArthur Daniel, MacLaughlin Bev, Martin Hilary, Miah Shefa, Newman Bill, Safa Nishat, Tahmasebi Farah, Griffiths Christopher J., Smith Albert V, Boughton Andrew P., Li Kevin W., LeFaive Jonathon, Annis Aubrey, Zollner Sebastian, Wang Jiongming, Beck Andrew, Jannes Cinthia E., Krieger Jose E., Pereira Alexandre C., Velho Mariliza, Marques Emanuelle, Lima Isabella Ramos, Tada Mauricio Teruo, Valino Karina, McCarthy Mark, Rosenberger Carrie, Chang Diana, Hammer Christian, Hunkapiller Julie, Mahajan Anubha, Pendergrass Sarah, Sucheston-Campbell Lara, Yaspan Brian, Lee Jong Eun, Lee Hyun Soo, Shin Eunsoon, Jang Hye Yoon, Kim Sunmie, Kym Sungmin, Kim Yeon-Sook, Jeong Hyeongseok, Alegria Ana, Kwon Ki Tae, Kim Shin-Woo, Kim Jin Yong, Jang Young Rock, Kim Hyun Ah, Lee Ji Yeon, Lee Jeong Eun, Lee Shinwon, Choe Kang-Won, Kang Yu Min, Ha Jee Sun, Jung Keum Ji, Parikh Victoria, Wheeler Matthew, Dalton Karen, Christle Jeff, Gorzynski John, de Jong Hannah, Sutton Shirley, Youlton Nathan, Joshi Ruchi, Jimenez-Morales David, Hughes Christopher, Amar David, Hershman Steve, Kirillova Anna, Seo Kinya, Huang Yong, Raja Archana, Zhen Jimmy, Ashley Euan, Bustamante Carlos, Rivas Manuel, Ioannidis Alex, Pinksy Benjamin, Shoura Massa, Hammond Nathan, Watson Nathaniel, Huang ChunHong, Sahoo Malaya, Wang Hannah, Febbo Phillip, Farh Kyle, Schroth Gary P., DeSouza Francis, Deboever Christopher, Szalma Sandor, Rubinacci Simone, Delaneau Olivier, McGuigan Peter J., Wasson Christopher, Finn Stephanie, Green Jackie, Collins Erin, King Bernadette, Moore Luke Stephen Prockter, Vizcaychipi Marcela Paola, de Almeida Martins Laura Gomes, Carungcong Jaime, Hall Kathryn, Mapfunde Isheunesu, Campbell Andy, Smuts Sara, Duffield Joseph, Smith Oliver, Mallon Lewis, Claire Watkins, Nichol Ailstair, Brickell Kathy, Smyth Michelle, Murphy Lorna, Ward Geraldine, Bremmer Pamela, Page Valerie Joan, Carmody Siobhain, Semple Malcolm G., Solomon Tom, Turtle Lance C. W., Hardwick Hayley, Adeniji Kayode, Agranoff Daniel, Eziefula Chi, Agwuh Ken, Ail Dhiraj, Aldera Erin L., Allen Louise, Beranova Eva, Crisp Nikki, Deery Joanne, Hazelton Tracy, Knight Alicia, Price Carly, Tilbey Sorrell, Turki Salah, Turney Sharon, Angus Brian, Ashish Abdul, Atkinson Dougal, Bari Shahedal, Barlow Gavin, Barnass Stella, Barrett Nicholas, Douthwaite Sam, Ostermann Marlies, Shankar-Hari Manu, Bassford Christopher, Basude Sneha, Baxter David, Beadsworth Michael, Welters Ingeborg, Bernatoniene Jolanta, Berridge John, Best Nicola, Bothma Pieter, Tupper-Carey Darell, Chadwick David, Brittain-Long Robin, Bulteel Naomi, Murphy Lee, Wrobel Nicola, McCafferty Sarah, Morrice Kirstie, MacLean Alan, Burden Tom, Burtenshaw Andrew, Caruth Vikki, Chambler Duncan, Chee Nigel, Child Jenny, Chukkambotla Srikanth, Clark Tom, Collini Paul, Evans Cariad, Mills Gary H., Ahmad Norfaizan, Barker Joann, Bauchmuller Kris, Bird Sarah, Cawthron Kay, Harrington Kate, Jackson Yvonne, Kibutu Faith, Lenagh Becky, Masuko Shamiso, Raithatha Ajay, Wiles Matthew, Willson Jayne, Newell Helen, Lye Alison, Nwafor Lorenza, Jarman Claire, Rowland-Jones Sarah, Foote David, Cole Joby, Thompson Roger, Watson James, Hesseldon Lisa, Macharia Irene, Chetam Luke, Smith Jacqui, Ford Amber, Anderson Samantha, Birchall Kathryn, Housley Kay, Walker Sara, Milner Leanne, Hanratty Helena, Trower Helen, Phillips Patrick, Oxspring Simon, Donne Ben, Cosgrove Catherine, Cupitt Jason, Cutino-Moguel Maria-Teresa, Dark Paul, Dawson Chris, Dervisevic Samir, Drummond Andrew, Ustianowski Andrew, DuRand Ingrid, Dushianthan Ahilanadan, Dyer Tristan, Fegan Christopher, Finn Adam, Fullerton Duncan, Matovu Elijah, Garg Sanjeev, Garg Atul, Gkrania-Klotsas Effrossyni, Moore Elinoor, Godden Jo, Goldsmith Arthur, Graham Clive, Hardy Elaine, Hartshorn Stuart, Harvey Daniel, Havalda Peter, Workman Andrew, Hawcutt Daniel B., Hobrok Maria, Hodgson Luke, Hormis Anil, Jacobs Michael, Jain Susan, Jennings Paul, Kaliappan Agilan, Kasipandian Vidya, Kegg Stephen, Kelsey Michael, Kerrison Caroline, Kerslake Ian, Koch Oliver, Baruah Rosie, Morris Sheila, Ferguson Susie, Shepherd Amy, Koduri Gouri, Koshy George, Leiner Tamas, Mortimore Katherine, Laha Shondipon, Laird Steven, Larkin Susan, Lillie Patrick, Limb James, Linnett Vanessa, Little Jeff, Lyttle Mark, MacNaughton Emily, Mankregod Ravish, Masson Huw, McCullough Katherine, McEwen Ruth, Wilson Lawrence, Meda Manjula, Minton Jane, Ward Karl, Mirfenderesky Mariyam, Mohandas Kavya, Mok Quen, Moon James, Capps Nigel, Jose Sanal, Morgan Patrick, Morris Craig, Moses Samuel, Mpenge Mbiye, Mulla Rohinton, Murphy Michael, Nagel Megan, Nagarajan Thapas, Nelson Mark, O'Shea Matthew K., Green Christoper A., Otahal Igor, Pais Mark, Panchatsharam Selva, Papakonstantinou Danai, Bancroft Hollie, Bellamy Mary, Carmody Margaret, Daglish Jacqueline, Moore Faye, Rhodes Joanne, Sangombe Mirriam, Kadiri Salma, Scriven James, Paraiso Hassan, Patel Brij, Pattison Natalie, Pepperell Justin, Phull Mandeep, Pintus Stefania, Pooni Jagtur Singh, Post Frank, Cavazza Anna, Cockrell Maeve, Corcoran Eleanor, Depante Maria, Finney Clare, Jerome Ellen, McPhail Mark, Nayak Monalisa, Noble Harriet, O'Reilly Kevin, Pappa Evita, Saha Rohit, Saha Sian, Smith John, Knighton Abigail, Price David, Prout Rachel, Rae Nikolas, Reschreiter Henrik, Reynolds Tim, Richardson Neil, Roberts Mark, Roberts Devender, Rose Alistair, Rousseau Guy, Ryan Brendan, Saluja Taranprit, Shah Aarti, Shanmuga Prad, Sharma Anil, Shawcross Anna, Sizer Jeremy, Bastion Victoria, Clarke Daphene, David Beena, Kent Harriet, Lorusso Rachel, Lubimbi Gamu, Murdoch Sophie, Penacerrada Melchizedek, Thomas Alastair, Valentine Jennifer, Vochin Ana, Wulandari Retno, Djeugam Brice, Smith Richard, Snelson Catherine, Whitehouse Tony, Spittle Nick, Staines Nikki, Visuvanathan Shico, Stambach Tom, Stewart Richard, Subudhi Pradeep, Szakmany Tamas, Tatham Kate, Thomas Jo, Thompson Chris, Tridente Ascanio, Twagira Mary, Vallotton Nick, Vincent-Smith Lisa, Vuylsteke Alan, Waddy Sam, Wake Rachel, Walden Andrew, Whittaker Paul, Whittington Ashley, Papineni Padmasayee, Wijesinghe Meme, Winchester Stephen, Wiselka Martin, Wolverson Adam, Wooton Daniel G., Yates Bryan, Young Peter, Beale Rupert, Hinds Charles, Gountouna Elvina, Porteous David J., Harrison David, Rowan Kathy, Band Gavin, Klenerman Paul, Knight Julian, Bogaert Debby, Shen Xia, Yang Zhijian, Zhai Ranran, Zheng Chenqing, Bulik Cynthia M., Landen Mikael, Fundin Bengt, Wu Yang, Yang Jian, Norman Lisa, Pius Riinu, Drake Thomas M., Fairfield Cameron J., Knight Stephen R., Mclean Kenneth A., Murphy Derek, Shaw Catherine A., Docherty Annemarie B., Harrison Ewen M., Dalton Jo, Girvan Michelle, Saviciute Egle, Roberts Stephanie, Harrison Janet, Marsh Laura, Connor Marie, Halpin Sophie, Jackson Clare, Gamble Carrol, Donohue Chloe, Leeming Gary, Wham Murray, Scott-Brown James, Alex Beatrice, Bach Benjamin, Begg Colin, Ho Antonia Ying Wai, Horby Peter W., Ling Lowell, Maslove David, McAuley Danny, Montgomery Hugh, Nichol Alistair, Openshaw Peter J. M., Thwaites Ryan S., Moore Shona C., Summers Charlotte, Armstrong Lisa, Bates Hayley, Dooks Emma, Farquhar Fiona, Hairsine Brigid, McParland C., Packham Sophie, Alldis Zoe, Astin-Chamberlain Raine, Bibi Fatima, Biddle Jack, Blow Sarah, Bolton Matthew, Borra Catherine, Bowles Ruth, Burton Maudrian, Choudhury Yasmin, Collier David, Cox Amber, Easthope Amy, Ebano Patrizia, Fotiadis Stavros, Gurasashvili Jana, Halls Rosslyn, Hartridge Pippa, Kallon Delordson, Kassam Jamila, Lancoma-Malcolm Ivone, Matharu Maninderpal, May Peter, Mitchelmore Oliver, Newman Tabitha, Patel Mital, Pheby Jane, Pinzuti Irene, Prime Zoe, Prysyazhna Oleksandra, Shiel Julian, Taylor Melanie, Tierney Carey, Wood Suzanne, Zak Anne, Zongo Olivier, Forsey Miranda, Nicholson Anne, Riches Joanne, Vertue Mark, Grauslyte Lina, Hussain Musarat, Pogreban Tatiana, Rosaroso Lace, Salciute Erika, Franke George, Wong Joanna, George Aparna, Akeroyd Louise, Bano Shereen, Bromley Matt, Gurr Lucy, Lawton Tom, Morgan James, Sellick Kirsten, Warren Deborah, Wilkinson Brian, McGowan Janet, Ledgard Camilla, Stacey Amelia, Pye Kate, Bellwood Ruth, Bentley Michael, Loosley Ronda, McGuinness Heather, Tench Helen, Wolf-Roberts Rebecca, Gibson Sian, Lyle Amanda, McNeela Fiona, Radhakrishnan Jayachandran, Hughes Alistair, Ali Asifa, Brady Megan, Dale Sam, Dance Annalisa, Gledhill Lisa, Greig Jill, Hanson Kathryn, Holdroyd Kelly, Home Marie, Kelly Diane, Kitson Ross, Matapure Lear, Melia Deborah, Mellor Samantha, Nortcliffe Tonicha, Pinnell Jez, Robinson Matthew, Shaw Lisa, Shaw Ryan, Thomis Lesley, Wilson Alison, Wood Tracy, Bayo Lee-Ann, Merwaha Ekta, Ishaq Tahira, Hanley Sarah, Antcliffe David, Banach Dorota, Brett Stephen, Coghlan Phoebe, Fernandez Ziortza, Gordon Anthony, Rojo Roceld, Arias Sonia Sousa, Templeton Maie, Jha Rajeev, Krishnamurthy Vinodh, Lim Lai, Lim Li, Bi Rehana, Scholefield Barney, Ashton Lydia, Williams Alison, Cheyne Claire, Saunderson Anne, Moultrie Sam, Odam M., Allan Angela, Anderson Felicity, Kaye Callum, Liew Jade, Medhora Jasmine, Scott Teresa, Trumper Erin, Botello Adriana, Polgarova Petra, Stroud Katerina, Meaney Eoghan, Jones Megan, Ng Anthony, Agrawal Shruti, Pathan Nazima, White Deborah, Daubney Esther, Elston Kay, Parker Robert, Reddy Amie, Turner-Bone Ian, Wilding Laura, Harding Peter, Jacob Reni, Jones Cathy, Denmade Craig, Croft Maria, White Ian, Griffin Denise, Muchenje Nycola, Mupudzi Mcdonald, Partridge Richard, Conyngham Jo-Anna, Thomas Rachel, Wright Mary, Corral Maria Alvarez, Dawson Joy, Garrioch Sweyn, Tolson Melanie, Aldridge Jonathan, Beavis Sarah, Dale Katie, Gascoyne Rachel, Hawes Joanne, Pritchard Kelly, Stevenson Lesley, Whileman Amanda, Cowley Anne, Highgate Judith, Crawley Rikki, Crew Abigail, Cunningham Mishell, Daniels Allison, Harrison Laura, Hope Susan, Inweregbu Ken, Jones Sian, Lancaster Nicola, Matthews Jamie, Nicholson Alice, Wray Gemma, Benham Leonie, Bradshaw Zena, Brown Joanna, Caswell Melanie, Melling Sarah, Preston Stephen, Slawson Nicola, Stoddard Emma, Warden Scott, Combes Edward, Joefield Teishel, Monnery Sonja, Beech Valerie, Trotman Sallyanne, Hopkins Bridget, Thrasyvoulou Laura, Willis Heather, Anderson Susan, Birch Janine, Collins Emma, Hammerton Kate, O'Leary Ryan, Andrews Eleanor, Abernathy Caroline, Foster Louise, Gratrix Andrew, Martinson Vicky, Parkinson Priyai, Stones Elizabeth, Carbral-Ortega Llucia, Kapoor Ritoo, Loader David, Castle Karen, Brandwood Craig, Smith Lara, Clark Richard, Birchall Katie, Kolakaluri Laurel, Baines Deborah, Sukumaran Anila, Meredith Megan, Morris Lucy, Ryan Lucy, Clark Amy, Sampson Julia, Peters Cecilia, Dent Martin, Langley Margaret, Ashraf Saima, Wei Shuying, Andrew Angela, Chablani Manish, Kirkby Amy, Netherton Kimberley, Bates Michelle, Dasgin Jo, Gill Jaspret, Nilsson Annette, Apetri Elena, Basikolo Cathrine, Blackledge Bethan, Catlow Laura, Charles Bethan, Doonan Reece, Harris Jade, Harvey Alice, Horner Daniel, Knowles Karen, Lee Stephanie, Lomas Diane, Lyons Chloe, Marsden Tracy, McLaughlan Danielle, McMorrow Liam, Pendlebury Jessica, Perez Jane, Poulaka Maria, Proudfoot Nicola, Slaughter Melanie, Slevin Kathryn, Thomas Vicky, Walker Danielle, Michael Angiy, Collis Matthew, Clark Martyn, Coulding Martina, Jude Edward, McCormick Jacqueline, Mercer Oliver, Potla Darsh, Rehman Hafiz, Savill Heather, Turner Victoria, Davey Miriam, Golden David, Seaman Rebecca, Hunt Jodie, Dearden Joy, Dobson Emma, Mulcahy Michelle, Munt Sheila, O'Connor Grainne, Philbin Jennifer, Rishton Chloe, Tully Redmond, Winnard Sarah, Cagova Lenka, Fofano Adama, Garner Lucie, Holcombe Helen, Mepham Sue, Mitchell Alice Michael, Mwaura Lucy, Praman K., Vuylsteke Alain, Zamikula Julie, Bercades Georgia, Brealey David, Hass Ingrid, MacCallum Niall, Martir Gladys, Raith Eamon, Reyes Anna, Smyth Deborah, Taylor Abigail, Hughes Rachel Anne, Thomas Helen, Rees Alun, Duskova Michaela, Phipps Janet, Brooks Suzanne, Edwards Michelle, Alexander Peter, Allen Schvearn, Bradley-Potts Joanne, Brantwood Craig, Egan Jasmine, Felton Timothy, Padden Grace, Ward Luke, Moss Stuart, Glasgow Susannah, Beesley Kate, Board Sarah, Kubisz-Pudelko Agnieszka, Lewis Alison, Perry Jess, Pippard Lucy, Wood Di, Buckley Clare, Brown Alison, Gregory Jane, O'Connell Susan, Smith Tim, Belagodu Zakaula, Fuller Bridget, Gherman Anca, Olufuwa Olumide, Paramsothy Remi, Stuart Carmel, Oakley Naomi, Kamundi Charlotte, Tyl David, Collins Katy, Silva Pedro, Taylor June, King Laura, Coates Charlotte, Crowley Maria, Wakefield Phillipa, Beadle Jane, Johnson Laura, Sargeant Janet, Anderson Madeleine, Jardine Catherine, Williams Dewi, Parris Victoria, Quaid Sheena, Watson Ekaterina, Melville Julie, Naisbitt Jay, Joseph Rosane, Lazo Maria, Walton Olivia, Neal Alan, Hill Michaela, Kannan Thogulava, Wild Laura, Allan Elizabeth, Darlington Kate, Davies Ffyon, Easton Jack, Kumar Sumit, Lean Richard, Menzies Daniel, Pugh Richard, Qiu Xinyi, Davies Llinos, Williams Hannah, Scanlon Jeremy, Davies Gwyneth, Mackay Callum, Lewis Joannne, Rees Stephanie, Coetzee Samantha, Gales Alistair, Raj Meena, Sell Craig, Langton Helen, Watters Malcolm, Novis Catherine, Arbane Gill, Bociek Aneta, Campos Sara, Grau Neus, Jones Tim Owen, Lim Rosario, Marotti Martina, Whitton Christopher, Barron Anthony, Collins Ciara, Kaul Sundeep, Passmore Heather, Prendergast Claire, Reed Anna, Rogers Paula, Shokkar Rajvinder, Woodruff Meriel, Middleton Hayley, Polgar Oliver, Nolan Claire, Thwaites Vicky, Mahay Kanta, Sri-Chandana Chunda, Scherewode Joslan, Stephenson Lorraine, Marsh Sarah, Ayers Amanda, Harrison Wendy, North Julie, Gill Mandy, Paul Paul, Ratnam Valli, Shelton Sarah, Wynter Inez, Baptista David, Crowe Rebecca, Fernandes Rita, Herdman-Grant Rosaleen, Joseph Anna, Loveridge Adam, McKenley India, Morino Eriko, Naranjo Andres, Simms Richard, Sollesta Kathryn, Swain Andrew, Venkatesh Harish, Khera Jacyntha, Fox Jonathan, Barber Russell, Hewitt Claire, Hilldrith Annette, Jackson-Lawrence Karen, Shepardson Sarah, Wills Maryanne, Butler Susan, Tavares Silvia, Cunningham Amy, Hindale Julia, Arif Sarwat, George Linsha, Twiss Sophie, Wright David, Holland Maureen, Keenan Natalie, Lyons Marc, Wassall Helen, Marsh Chris, Mahenthran Mervin, Carter Emma, Kong Thomas, Adanini Oluronke, Bhatia Nikhil, Msiska Maines, Mew Louise, Mwaura Esther, Williams Felicity, Wren Lynn, Sutherland Sara-Beth, Battle Ceri, Brinkworth Elaine, Harford Rachel, Murphy Carl, Newey Luke, Rees Tabitha, Williams Marie, Arnold Sophie, Hardy John, Houlden Henry, Moncur Eleanor, Tariq Ambreen, Tucci Arianna, Convery Karen, Fottrell-Gould Deirdre, Hudig Lisa, Keshet-Price Jocelyn, Randell Georgina, Stammers Katie, Abdelrazik Marwa, Bakthavatsalam Dhanalakshmi, Elhassan Munzir, Ganesan Arunkumar, Haldeos Anne, Moreno-Cuesta Jeronimo, Purohit Dharam, Vincent Rachel, Xavier Kugan, Rohit Kumar, Alasdair Frater, Saleem Malik, David Carter, Jenkins Samuel, Lamond Zoe, Wall Alanna, Reynolds Jessica, Campbell Helen, Thompsom Maria, Dodds Steve, Duffy Stacey, Butcher Deborah, O'Sullivan Susie, Butterworth-Cowin Nicola, Deacon Bethan, Hibbert Meg, Pothecary Carla, Tetla Dariusz, Woodford Christopher, Durga Latha, Kennard-Holden Gareth, De Gordoa Laura Ortiz-Ruiz, Peasgood Emily, Phillips Claire, Skinner Denise, Gaylard Jane, Mullan Dee, Newman Julie, Davies Ellie, Roche Lisa, Sathe Sonia, Brimfield Lutece, Daly Zoe, Pogson David, Rose Steve, Collins Amy, Khaliq Waqas, Gude Estefania Treus, Giles Julian, Booth Simon, Bell Gillian, English Katy, Katary Amro, Wilcox Louise, Campbell Rachael, Clarke Noreen, Whiteside Jonathan, Mascarenhas Mairi, Donaldson Avril, Matheson Joanna, Barrett Fiona, O'Hara Marianne, O'Keefe Laura, Bradley Clare, Collier Dawn, Walker Rachel, Maynard Victoria, Patel Tahera, Smith Matthew, Kazi Aayesha, Hartley Janice, Dykes Joseph, Hijazi Muhammad, Keith Sarah, Khan Meherunnisa, Ryan-Smith Janet, Springle Philippa, Thomas Jacqueline, Truman Nick, Saad Samuel, Coleman Dabheoc, Fine Christopher, Matt Roseanna, Gay Bethan, Dalziel Jack, Ali Syamlan, Goodchild Drew, Harling Rhiannan, Bhatterjee Ravi, Goddard Wendy, Davison Chloe, Duberly Stephen, Hargreaves Jeanette, Bolton Rachel, Verlander Mark, Williams Alexandra, Blackman Helen, Creagh-Brown Ben, Donlon Sinead, Michalak-Glinska Natalia, Mtuwa Sheila, Pristopan Veronika, Salberg Armorel, Smith Eleanor, Stone Sarah, Piercy Charles, Verula Jerik, Burda Dorota, Montaser Rugia, Harden Lesley, Mayangao Irving, Marriott Cheryl, Bradley Paul, Harris Celia, Cooper Joshua, Finch Cheryl, Liderth Sarah, Quinn Alison, Waddington Natalia, Fidler Katy, Tagliavini Emma, Donnelly Kevin, Abel Lynn, Brett Michael, Digby Brian, Gemmell Lisa, Hornsby James, MacGoey Patrick, O'Neil Pauline, Price Richard, Rodden Natalie, Rooney Kevin, Sundaram Radha, Thomson Nicola, Flanagan Rebecca, Hughes Gareth, Latham Scott, McKenna Emma, Anderson Jennifer, Hull Robert, Rhead Kat, Branney Debbie, Frankham Jordan, Pitts Sally, White Nigel, Cristiano Daniele, Dormand Natalie, Farzad Zohreh, Gummadi Mahitha, Liyanage Kamal, Salmi Sara, Sloane Geraldine, Varghese Mathew, Zborowski Anelise C., Patel Brijesh V, Bean Sarah, Burt Karen, Spivey Michael, Eastgate-Jackson Christine, Filipe Helder, Martin Daniel, Maharajh Amitaa, Garcia Sara Mingo, De Neef Mark, Lynch Ceri, Howe Gwenllian Sera, Singh Jayaprakash, Turner Keri, Ellis Hannah, Stroud Natalie, Cherian Shiney, Cutler Sean, Heron Anne Emma, Roynon-Reed Anna, Williams Gemma, Richards Owen, Cheema Yusuf, Bevan Emily, Martin Jane, Trodd Dawn, Watson Geoff, Brown Caroline Wrey, Bunni Lara, Jennings Claire, Latif Monica, Marshall Rebecca, Subramanian Gayathri, Bandla Nageswar, Gellamucho Minnie, Davies Michelle, Thompson Christopher, Donnison Phil, Trim Fiona, Eapen Beena, Ahmed Cecilia, Baines Balvinder, Clamp Sarah, Colley Julie, Haq Risna, Hayes Anne, Hulme Jonathan, Hussain Samia, Joseph Sibet, Kumar Rita, Maqsood Zahira, Purewal Manjit, Chandler Ben, Elliott Kerry, Mallinson Janine, Turnbull Alison, Dent Kathy, Horsley Elizabeth, Akhtar Muhmmad Nauman, Pearson Sandra, Potoczna Dorota, Spencer Sue, Blakemore Hayley, Borislavova Borislava, Faulkner Beverley, Gendall Emma, Goff Elizabeth, Hayes Kati, Thomas Matt, Worner Ruth, Smith Kerry, Stephens Deanna, Delgado Carlos Castro, Dawson Deborah, Ding Lijun, Durrant Georgia, Ezeobu Obiageri, Farnell-Ward Sarah, Harrison Abiola, Kanu Rebecca, Leaver Susannah, Maccacari Elena, Manna Soumendu, Saluzzio Romina Pepermans, Queiroz Joana, Samakomva Tinashe, Sicat Christine, Texeira Joana, Da Gloria Edna Fernandes, Lisboa Ana, Rawlins John, Mathew Jisha, Kinch Ashley, Hurt William James, Shah Nirav, Clark Victoria, Thanasi Maria, Yun Nikki, Patel Kamal, Crickmore Vikki, Debreceni Gabor, Wilkins Joy, Nicol Liz, Burn Iona, Hambrook Geraldine, Manso Katarina, Penn Ruth, Shanmugasundaram Pradeep, Tebbutt Julie, Thornton Danielle, Rostron Anthony, Roy Alistair, Woods Lindsey, Cornell Sarah, Wakinshaw Fiona, Rogerson Kimberley, Jarmain Jordan, Anderson Peter, Archer Katie, Austin Karen, Davis Caroline, Durie Alison, Kelsall Olivia, Thrush Jessica, Vigurs Charlie, Wood Hannah-Louise, Tranter Helen, Harrison Alison, Cowley Nicholas, McAlindon Michael, Digby Stephen, Low Emma, Morgan Aled, Cother Naiara, Rankin Tobias, Clayton Sarah, McCurdy Alex, Allibone Suzanne, Mary-Genetu Roman, Patel Amit, Mac Ainhi, Murphy Anthony, Mahjoob Parisa, Nazari Roonak, Worsley Lucy, Fagan Andrew, Ali Inthakab Ali Mohamed, Beaumont Karen, Blunt Mark, Coton Zoe, Curgenven Hollie, Elsaadany Mohamed, Fernandes Kay, Ally Sameena Mohamed, Rangarajan Harini, Sarathy Varun, Selvanayagam Sivarupan, Vedage Dave, White Matthew, Fernandez-Roman Jaime, Hamilton David O., Johnson Emily, Johnston Brian, Martinez Maria Lopez, Mulla Suleman, Shaw David, Waite Alicia A. C., Waugh Victoria, Welters Ingeborg D., Williams Karen, Bemand Thomas, Black Ethel, Dela Rosa Arnold, Howle Ryan, Jhanji Shaman, Baikady Ravishankar Rao, Tatham Kate Colette, Thomas Benjamin, Halkes Matthew, Mercer Pauline, Thornton Lorraine, West Joe, Baird Tracy, Ruddy Jim, Reece-Anthony Rosie, Birt Mark, Cowton Amanda, Kay Andrea, Kent Melanie, Potts Kathryn, Wilkinson Ami, Naylor Suzanne, Brown Ellen, Clark Michele, Purvis Sarah, Cole Jade, Davies Rhys, Duffin Donna, Hill Helen, Player Ben, Thomas Emma, Williams Angharad, Beith Claire Marie, Black Karen, Clements Suzanne, Morrison Alan, Strachan Dominic, Taylor Margaret, Clarkson Michelle, D'Sylva Stuart, Norman Kathryn, Coventry Tina, Fowler Susan, MacMahon Michael, McGregor Amanda, Brady Ailbhe, Chan Rebekah, McIvor Shane, Prady Helena, Whittle Helen, Mathew Bijoy, Clapham Melanie, Harper Rosemary, Poultney Una, Rice Polly, Mutch Rachel, Baird Yolanda, Butler Aaron, Chadbourn Indra, Folkes Linda, Fox Heather, Gardner Amy, Gomez Raquel, Hobden Gillian, King Kirsten, Margarson Michael, Martindale Tim, Meadows Emma, Raynard Dana, Thirlwall Yvette, Helm David, Margalef Jordi, Greer Sandra, Shuker Karen, Birkinshaw Isobel, Carter Joseph, Howard Kate, Ingham Joanne, Joy Rosie, Pearson Harriet, Roche Samantha, Scott Zoe, Knights Ellen, Price Alicia, Thomas Alice, Thorpe Chris, Abraheem Azmerelda, Bamford Peter, Cawley Kathryn, Dunmore Charlie, Faulkner Maria, Girach Rumanah, Jeffrey Helen, Jones Rhianna, London Emily, Nagra Imrun, Nasir Farah, Sainsbury Hannah, Smedley Clare, Khade Reena, Sundar Ashok, Tsinaslanidis George, Behan Teresa, Burnett Caroline, Hatton Jonathan, Heeney Elaine, Mitra Atideb, Newton Maria, Pollard Rachel, Stead Rachael, Birch Jenny, Bough Laura, Goodsell Josie, Tutton Rebecca, Williams Patricia, Williams Sarah, Winter-Goodwin Barbara, Auld Fiona, Donnachie Joanne, Edmond Ian, Prentice Lynn, Runciman Nikole, Salutous Dario, Symon Lesley, Todd Anne, Turner Patricia, Short Abigail, Sweeney Laura, Murdoch Euan, Senaratne Dhaneesha, Burns Karen, Higham Andrew, Anderson Taya, Hawcutt Dan, O'Malley Laura, Rad Laura, Rogers Naomi, Saunderson Paula, Allison Kathryn Sian, Afolabi Deborah, Whitbread Jennifer, Jones Dawn, Dore Rachael, Lankester Liana, Nikitas Nikitas, Wells Colin, Stowe Bethan, Spencer Kayleigh, Cathcart Susanne, Duffy Katharine, Puxty Alex, Puxty Kathryn, Turner Lynne, Ireland Jane, Semple Gary, Barry Peter, Hilltout Paula, Evitts Jayne, Tyler Amanda, Waldron Joanne, Irvine Val, Shelley Benjamin, Akinkugbe Olugbenga, Bamford Alasdair, Beech Emily, Belfield Holly, Bell Michael, Davies Charlene, Jones Gareth A. L., McHugh Tara, Meghari Hamza, O'Neill Lauran, Peters Mark J., Ray Samiran, Tomas Ana Luisa, Gorman Claire, Gupta Abhinav, Timlick Elizabeth, Brady Rebecca, Bonner Stephen, Hugill Keith, Jones Jessica, Liggett Steven, Bashyal Archana, Davidson Neil, Hutton Paula, McKechnie Stuart, Wilson Jean, Flint Neil, Rekha Patel, Hales Dawn, Cruz Carina, Gopal Shameer, Harris Nichola, Lake Victoria, Metherell Stella, Radford Elizabeth, Clement Ian, Patel Bijal, Gulati A., Hays Carole, Webster K., Hudson Anne, Webster Andrea, Stephenson Elaine, McCormack Louise, Slater Victoria, Nixon Rachel, Hanson Helen, Fearby Maggie, Kelly Sinead, Bridgett Victoria, Robinson Philip, Almaden-Boyle Christine, Austin Pauline, Cabrelli Louise, Cole Stephen, Casey Matt, Chapman Susan, Whyte Clare, Brayne Adam, Fisher Emma, Hunt Jane, Jackson Peter, Kaye Duncan, Love Nicholas, Parkin Juliet, Tuckey Victoria, van Koutrik Lynne, Carter Sasha, Andrew Benedict, Findlay Louise, Adams Katie, Bruce Michelle, Connolly Karen, Duncan Tracy, T-Michael Helen, Lindergard Gabriella, Hey Samuel, Fox Claire, Alfonso Jordan, Durrans Laura Jayne, Guerin Jacinta, Hruska Martin, Eltayeb Ayaa, Lamb Thomas, Hodgkiss Tracey, Cooper Lisa, Rothwell Joanne, Dennis Catherine, McGregor Alastair, Srikaran Sinduya, Sukha Anisha, Davies Kim, O'Brien Linda, Omar Zohra, Perkins Emma, Lewis Tracy, Sutherland Isobel, Brooke Hollie, Buckley Sarah, Suarez Jose Cebrian, Charlesworth Ruth, Hansson Karen, Norris John, Poole Alice, Rose Alastair, Sandhu Rajdeep, Sloan Brendan, Smithson Elizabeth, Thirumaran Muthu, Wagstaff Veronica, Metcalfe Alexandra, Camsooksai Julie, Humphrey Charlotte, Jenkins Sarah, Wadams Beverley, DeAth Yasmin, Adams Colene, Agasou Anita, Bowes Amy, Boyle Pauline, Carnahan Mandy, Carter Anne, Childs Danielle, Hard Kelly, Hussain Yasmin, Leigh Michael, Rikunenko Rachel, Stickley Jo, Tivenan Helen, Wilcox Rebecca, Arden Tracie, Beekes Mandy, Button Heather, Donaldson Denise, Hurford Fran, Javaid Ayesha, Jones James, Martin Terry, Millward Helen, Motherwell Nichola, Summers Julie, Ting Louise, Tonks Louise, Bokhari Maria, Lucas Rachael, McCormick Wendy, Ritzema Jenny, Sanderson Amanda, Wild Helen, Baxter Nicola, Henderson Steven, Kennedy-Hay Sophie, McParland Christopher, Rooney Laura, Sim Malcolm, McCreath Gordan, Brunton Mark, Caterson Jess, Coles Holly, Frise Matthew, Rai Sabi Gurung, Jacques Nicola, Keating Liza, Tilney Emma, Bartley Shauna, Bhuie Parminder, Downes Charlotte, Holding Kathleen, Riches Katie, Hilton Mary, Hayman Mel, Subramanian Deepak, Daniel Priya, Zitter Letizia, Benyon Sarah, Marriott Suzie, Park Linda, Keenan Samantha, Gordon Elizabeth, Quinn Helen, Baines Kizzy, Andrew Gillian, Barclay Lucy, Callaghan Marie, Clark Sarah, Hope Dave, Marshall Lucy, McCulloch Corrienne, Briton Kate, Singleton Jo, Birch Sophie, Simpson Kerry, Craig Jayne, Demetriou Carrie, Eckbad Charlotte, Hierons Sarah, Howie Lucy, Mitchard Sarah, Ramos Lidia, Serrano-Ruiz Alfredo, White Katie, Kelly Fiona, Amin Vishal, Anastasescu Elena, Anumakonda Vikram, Karthik Komala, Kausar Rizwana, Reid Karen, Smith Jacqueline, Imeson-Wood Janet, Bellini Arianna, Bryant Jade, Mayer Anton, Pickard Amy, Roe Nicholas, Sowter Jason, Howlett Alex, Criste Kristine, Cusack Rebecca, Golder Kim, Golding Hannah, Jones Oliver, Leggett Samantha, Male Michelle, Marani Martyna, Prager Kirsty, Williams Toran, Roberts Belinda, Salmon Karen, Gondo Prisca, Hadebe B., Kayani Abdul, Masunda Bridgett, Ahmed Ashar, Morris Anna, Jakkula Srinivas, Long Kate, Whiteley Simon, Wilby Elizabeth, Ogg Bethan, Bewley Jeremy, Garland Zoe, Grimmer Lisa, Gumbrill Bethany, Johnson Rebekah, Sweet Katie, Webster Denise, Efford Georgia, Bennett Sara, Goodwin Emma, Jackson Matthew, Kent Alissa, Tibke Clare, Woodyatt Wiesia, Zaki Ahmed, Daniel Amelia, Finn Joanne, Saha Rajnish, Allan J., Geary T., Houston Gordon, Meikle A., O'Brien P., Bell Dina, Boyle Rosalind, Douglas Katie, Glass Lynn, Lee Emma, Lennon Liz, Rattray Austin, Charnock Rob, McFarland Denise, Cosgrove Denise, Attwood Ben, Parsons Penny, Oblak Metod, Popescu Monica, Thankachen Mini, Altabaibeh Abdelhakim, Alvaro Ana, Gilbert Kayleigh, Ma Louise, Mostoles Loreta, Parmar Chetan, Simpson Kathryn, Jetha Champa, Booker Lauren, Pratley Anezka, Cosier Tracey, Millen Gemma, Schumacher Natasha, Weston Heather, Rand James, Barclay Wendy S., Chand Meera, Cooke Graham S., Sriskandan Shiranee, Dunning Jake, Zambon Maria, Filipe Ana da Silva, Palmarini Massimo, Robertson David L., Scott Janet T., Thomson Emma C., McDonald Sarah E., Fletcher Tom, Hiscox Julian A., Ijaz Samreen, Khoo Saye, Lim Wei Shen, Mentzer Alexander J., Merson Laura, Sigfrid Louise, Carson Gail, Noursadeghi Mahdad, Paxton William A., Pollakis Georgios, Price Nicholas, Rambaut Andrew, Sancho-Shimizu Vanessa, de Silva Thushan, Stuart David, Tedder Richard S., Thompson A. A. Roger, Gupta Rishi K., Palmieri Carlo, Swann Olivia V, Dumas Marc-Emmanuel, Griffin Julian L., Takats Zoltan, Andrikopoulos Petros, Osagie Anthonia, Olanipekun Michael, Liggi Sonia, Chechi Kanta, Lewis Matthew R., Correia Goncalo dos Santos, Sands Caroline J., Takis Panteleimon, Maslen Lynn, Greenhalf William, Shaw Victoria, Cole Sarah, Ahmed Katie A., Armstrong Jane A., Ashworth Milton, Asiimwe Innocent G., Bakshi Siddharth, Barlow Samantha L., Booth Laura, Bullock Katie, Catterall Benjamin W. A., Clark Jordan J., Clarke Emily A., Cooper Louise, Cox Helen, Davis Christopher, Dincarslan Oslem, Dunn Chris, Dyer Philip, Elliott Angela, Evans Anthony, Finch Lorna, Fisher Lewis W. S., Foster Terry, Garcia-Dorival Isabel, Gunning Philip, Hartley Catherine, Jensen Rebecca L., Jones Christopher B., Jones Trevor R., Khandaker Shadia, King Katharine, Kiy Robyn T., Koukorava Chrysa, Lant Suzannah, Latawiec Diane, Lavelle-Langham Lara, Lett Lauren, Livoti Lucia A., Mancini Maria, McDonald Sarah, McEvoy Laurence, Metelmann Soeren, Miah Nahida S., Middleton Joanna, Mitchell Joyce, Murphy Ellen G., Penrice-Randal Rebekah, Pilgrim Jack, Prince Tessa, Reynolds Will, Ridley P. Matthew, Sales Debby, Shaw Victoria E., Shears Rebecca K., Small Benjamin, Subramaniam Krishanthi S., Szemiel Agnieska, Tanianis-Hughes Jolanta, Thomas Jordan, Trochu Erwan, van Tonder Libby, Wilcock Eve, Zhang J. Eunice, Flaherty Lisa, Maziere Nicole, Cass Emily, Carracedo Alejandra Doce, Carlucci Nicola, Holmes Anthony, Massey Hannah, Brennan Benjamin, Lake Annette, Lefteri Daniella, McLauchlan John, Taggart Aislynn, Coutts Audrey, Donnelly Lorna, Fawkes Angie, Gilchrist Tammy, Hafezi Katarzyna, Macgillivray Louise, Schon Katherine, Furlong Anita, Biggs Heather, Rakitko Alexander, Ilinsky Valery, Yermakovich Danat, Popov Iaroslav, Chernitsov Alexander, Kovalenko Elena, Krasnenko Anna, Plotnikov Nikolay, Stetsenko Ivan, Kim Anna, Cirulli Elizabeth T., Barrett Kelly M. Schiabor, Bolze Alexandre, White Simon, Washington Nicole L., Lu James T., Riffle Stephen, Tanudjaja Francisco, Wang Xueqing, Ramirez Jimmy M. III, Leonetti Nicole, Sandoval Efren, Neveux Iva, Grzymski Joseph J., Dabe Shaun, Minano Juan Ignacio Esteban, Pazos Manuel de la Mata, Cerrato Luciano, Aguirre Luis A., Lopez-Collazo Eduardo, Lozano-Rodriguez Roberto, Avendano-Ortiz Jose, Arcos Veronica Terron, Montalban-Hernandez Karla Marina, Quiroga Jaime Valentin, Pascual-Iglesias Alejandro, Maroun-Eid Charbel, Martin-Quiros Alejandro, Namkoong Ho, Fukunaga Koichi, Ishii Makoto, Kabata Hiroki, Masaki Katsunori, Kamata Hirofumi, Ikemura Shinnosuke, Chubachi Shotaro, Okamori Satoshi, Terai Hideki, Tanaka Hiromu, Morita Atsuho, Lee Ho, Asakura Takanori, Edahiro Ryuya, Sonehara Kyuto, Shirai Yuya, Suzuki Ken, Kumanogoh Atsushi, Imoto Seiya, Katayama Kazuhiko, Kitagawa Yuko, Sato Toshiro, Hasegawa Naoki, Takeda Yoshito, Hirata Haruhiko, Shiroyama Takayuki, Maeda Yuichi, Nii Takuro, Noda Yoshimi, Niitsu Takayuki, Adachi Yuichi, Enomoto Takatoshi, Amiya Saori, Hara Reina, Kimura Akinori, Ai Masumi, Tokunaga Katsushi, Omae Yosuke, Kanai Takanori, Nanki Kosaku, Mikami Yohei, Miyano Satoru, Takahashi Kunihiko, Anzai Tatsuhiko, Hasegawa Takanori, Ito Satoshi, Ogawa Seishi, Sasaki Junichi, Morisaki Hiroshi, Uwamino Yoshifumi, Tomono Kazunori, Kato Kazuto, Matsuda Fumihiko, Takahashi Meiko, Hizawa Nobuyuki, Miyawaki Satoru, Koike Ryuji, Endo Akifumi, Uchimura Yuji, Miyazaki Yasunari, Honda Takayuki, Tateishi Tomoya, Tohda Shuji, Ichimura Naoya, Sonobe Kazunari, Sassa Chihiro, Nakajima Jun, Nannya Yasuhito, Takahashi Kazuhisa, Harada Norihiro, Takagi Haruhi, Nakamura Ai, Hiki Makoto, Tagaya Etsuko, Arimura Ken, Kawana Masatoshi, Ishiguro Takashi, Takayanagi Noboru, Isono Taisuke, Takaku Yotaro, Takano Kenji, Anan Ryusuke, Nakajima Yukiko, Nakano Yasushi, Nishio Kazumi, Ueda Soichiro, Hayashi Reina, Tateno Hiroki, Hase Isano, Yoshida Shuichi, Suzuki Shoji, Mitamura Keiko, Saito Fumitake, Ueda Tetsuya, Azuma Masanori, Nagasaki Tadao, Hasegawa Yoshinori, Okamoto Masaki, Yasui Yoshinori, Mutoh Yoshikazu, Yoshiyama Takashi, Shoko Tomohisa, Kojima Mitsuaki, Adachi Tomohiro, Ishikawa Motonao, Takahashi Kenichiro, Watanabe Kazuyoshi, Manabe Tadashi, Ito Fumimaro, Fukui Takahiro, Funatsu Yohei, Koh Hidefumi, Hirai Yoshihiro, Kawashima Hidetoshi, Narita Atsuya, Niwa Kazuki, Sekikawa Yoshiyuki, Saito Fukuki, Yoshiya Kazuhisa, Yoshihara Tomoyuki, Suzuki Yusuke, Nakayama Sohei, Masuzawa Keita, Nishi Koichi, Nishitsuji Masaru, Tani Maiko, Inoue Takashi, Hirano Toshiyuki, Kobayashi Keigo, Miyazawa Naoki, Kimura Yasuhiro, Sado Reiko, Ogura Takashi, Kitamura Hideya, Murohashi Kota, Nakachi Ichiro, Baba Rie, Arai Daisuke, Fuke Satoshi, Saito Hiroshi, Kuwahara Naota, Fujiwara Akiko, Okada Takenori, Baba Tomoya, Noda Junya, Mashimo Shuko, Yagi Kazuma, Shiomi Tetsuya, Hashiguchi Mizuha, Odani Toshio, Mochimaru Takao, Oyamada Yoshitaka, Mori Nobuaki, Izumi Namiki, Nagata Kaoru, Taki Reiko, Murakami Koji, Yamada Mitsuhiro, Sugiura Hisatoshi, Hayashi Kentaro, Shimizu Tetsuo, Gon Yasuhiro, Fujitani Shigeki, Yoshida Toru, Tsuchida Tomoya, Kagaya Takashi, Kita Toshiyuki, Sakagami Satoru, Kimizuka Yoshifumi, Kawana Akihiko, Nakamura Yoshihiko, Ishikura Hiroyasu, Takata Tohru, Kikuchi Takahide, Taniyama Daisuke, Nakamura Morio, Kodama Nobuhiro, Kaneyama Yasunari, Maeda Shunsuke, Nagasaki Yoji, Ishihara Sayoko, Ito Akihiro, Chihara Yusuke, Takeuchi Mayumi, Onoi Keisuke, Hashimoto Naozumi, Wakahara Keiko, Ando Akira, Masuda Makoto, Wakabayashi Aya, Watanabe Hiroki, Sageshima Hisako, Nakada Taka-Aki, Abe Ryuzo, Shimada Tadanaga, Kawamura Kodai, Ichikado Kazuya, Nishiyama Kenta, Yamasaki Masaki, Hashimoto Satoru, Kusaka Yu, Ohba Takehiko, Isogai Susumu, Takada Minoru, Kanda Hidenori, Komase Yuko, Sano Fumiaki, Asano Koichiro, Oguma Tsuyoshi, Harada Masahiro, Takahashi Takeshi, Shibusawa Takayuki, Abe Shinji, Kono Yuta, Togashi Yuki, Izumo Takehiro, Inomata Minoru, Awano Nobuyasu, Ogawa Shinichi, Ogata Tomouki, Ishihara Shoichiro, Kanehiro Arihiko, Ozaki Shinji, Fuchimoto Yasuko, Kitagawa Yuichiro, Yoshida Shozo, Ogura Shinji, Nishiyama Kei, Yoshida Kousuke, Beppu Satoru, Fukuyama Satoru, Eriguchi Yoshihiro, Yonekawa Akiko, Inoue Yoshiaki, Yamagata Kunihiro, Chiba Shigeru, Narumoto Osamu, Nagai Hideaki, Ooshima Nobuharu, Motegi Mitsuru, Sagara Hironori, Tanaka Akihiko, Ohta Shin, Shibata Yoko, Tanino Yoshinori, Sato Yuki, Yamada Yuichiro, Hashino Takuya, Shinoki Masato, Iwagoe Hajime, Imamura Tomonori, Umeda Akira, Shimada Hisato, Endo Mayu, Hayashi Shinichi, Takahashi Mai, Nakano Shigefumi, Yatomi Masakiyo, Maeno Toshitaka, Ishii Tomoo, Utsugi Mitsuyoshi, Ono Akihiro, Kanaoka Kensuke, Ihara Shoichi, Komuta Kiyoshi, Boezen Marike, Vonk Judith M., Ori Anil P. S., Obeidat Ma'en, Cordero Ana I. Hernandez, Sin Don D., Bosse Yohan, Joubert Philippe, Hao Ke, Sebra Robert P., Jordan Daniel M., Gettler Kyle, Chaudhary Kumardeep, Salib Irene, Zyndorf Marissa, Schadt Eric E., Cho Judy H., Itan Yuval, Do Ron, Nickle David, Timens Wim, van den Berge Maarten, Feng Yen-Chen Anne, Meigs James B., Weiss Scott T., Karlson Elizabeth W., Woolley Ann E., Smoller Jordan W., Murphy Shawn N., Ascolillo Steven, Thompson Ryan C., Beckmann Noam D., Nadkarni Girish N., Boutros Paul, Charney Alexander W., Hoggart Clive, Choi Sam, O'Reilly Paul, Huckins Laura M., Preuss Michael, Loos Ruth J. F., Belbin Gillian M., Abul-Husn Noura S., Kenny Eimear E., Geschwind Daniel H., Ferreira Manuel A. R., Abecasis Goncalo R., Cantor Michael N., Kosmicki Jack A., Horowitz Julie E., Baras Aris, Yadav Ashish, Leader Joseph B., Gass Matthew C., Justice Anne E., Chittoor Geetha, Josyula Navya Shilpa, Carey Dave J., Mirshahi Tooraj, Verma Anurag, Ritchie Marylyn D., Rader Daniel, Verma Shefali S., Lucas Anastasia, Bradford Yuki, Li Binglan, Brusco Alfredo, Ferrero Giovanni Battista, Butte Manish J., Scala Marcello, Riva Antonella, Rahier Jean-Francois, Giorgio Elisa, Carli Diana, Afifi Nahla, Klovins Janis, Rovite Vita, Rescenko Raimonds, Peculis Raitis, Ustinova Monta, Zeberg Hugo, Frithiof Robert, Hultstrom Michael, Lipcsey Miklos, Johnson Ruth, Freimer Nelson, Ding Yi, Chiu Alec, Chang Timothy S., Wilson Daniel J., Earle Sarah G., Lin Shang-Kuan, Arning Nicolas, Armstrong Jacob, Rudkin Justine K., Crook Derrick W., Wyllie David H., O'Connell Anne Marie, Callier Shawneequa, Soranzo Nicole, Zhao Jing Hua, Danesh John, Di Angelantonio Emanuele, Butterworth Adam S., Sun Yan V, Huffman Jennifer E., O'Donnell Christopher J., Peloso Gina, Cho Kelly, Gaziano J. Michael, Ho Yuk-Lam, Tsao Phil, Mian Michael, Scaggiante Federica, Chang Xiao, Glessner Joseph R., Hakonarson Hakon, Vincenti Antonella, Ferri Claudio, Grassi Davide, Pessina Gloria, Di Pietro Massimo, Luchi Sauro, Barbieri Chiara, Acquilini Donatella, Andreucci Elena, Poscente Monica, Petrocelli Paola, Tiseo Giusy, Falcone Marco, Segala Francesco Vladimiro, Baroni Silvia, Garcia-Fernandez Alba-Estela, Blanco-Grau Albert, Caballero-Garralda Andrea, Cea Cristina, Guerrero Juan M., Angelini Claudio, Kurihara Hayato, Ciccarelli Michele, Bocciolone Monica, Preatoni Paoletta, Omodei Paolo, Muniz-Diaz Eduardo, Sandoval Elena, Aziz Fatima, Ferrusquia-Acosta Jose, Moreira Leticia, Cardamone Giulia, Foti Giuseppe, Matullo Giuseppe, Aneli Serena, Damas Jan Kristian, Risnes Kari, Bettini Laura Rachele, Martin Javier, Acosta-Herrera Marialbert, Erdmann Jeanette, Bergan Jonas, Biondi Andrea, D'Angio Mariella, Solligard Erik, Gustad Lise Tuset, Schaefer Marco, Peter Wolfgang, Valsecchi Maria G., Cazzaniga Marina, Faverio Paola, Bonfanti Paolo, Dopazo Ximo
NATURE 600 巻 ( 7889 ) 頁: 472 - + 2021年12月
-
Efficacy of Omalizumab against Aspirin-hypersensitivity and Overproduction of Cysteinyl Leukotrienes in Aspirin-exacerbated Respiratory Disease: A Randomized Trial
Hayashi Hiroaki, Fukutomi Yuma, Mitsui Chihiro, Kajiwara Keiichi, Watai Kentaro, Kamide Yosuke, Iwata Maki, Nagayama Kisako, Hamada Yuto, Tomita Yasuhiro, Sekiya Kiyoshi, Tsuburai Takahiro, Mori Akio, Izuhara Kenji, Wakahara Keiko, Hashimoto Naozumi, Hasegawa Yoshinori, Taniguchi Masami
JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 147 巻 ( 2 ) 頁: AB56 - AB56 2021年2月
-
Bronchial wall thickening is associated with severity of chronic rhinosinusitis 査読有り 国際誌
Majima Suguru, Wakahara Keiko, Nishio Tomoko, Nishio Naoki, Teranishi Masaaki, Iwano Shingo, Hirakawa Akihiro, Hashimoto Naozumi, Sone Michihiko, Hasegawa Yoshinori
RESPIRATORY MEDICINE 170 巻 頁: 106024 2020年
-
The Role of Meflin Expression in Fibroblasts During Development of Pulmonary Fibrosis
Hashimoto N., Nakahara Y., Sakamoto K., Enomoto A., Yokoi T., Suzuki A., Inoue M., Wakahara K., Hasegawa Y.
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE 201 巻 2020年
-
Mixed cell type in airway inflammation is the dominant phenotype in asthma patients with severe chronic rhinosinusitis 査読有り 国際誌
Nishio Tomoko, Wakahara Keiko, Suzuki Yoshihiro, Nishio Naoki, Majima Suguru, Nakamura Saya, Teranishi Masaaki, Nakatochi Masahiro, Sone Michihiko, Hasegawa Yoshinori
ALLERGOLOGY INTERNATIONAL 68 巻 ( 4 ) 頁: 515 - 520 2019年10月
-
Relationship of Physical Activity Level with Musculoskeletal Conditions and Inflammation in COPD Patients Without Comorbidities
Majima S., Wakahara K., Nishio T., Nakamura S., Sashio T., Asano S., Hasegawa Y.
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE 199 巻 頁: . 2019年
-
Airway Basophils Are Activated and Associated with Eosinophilic Inflammation in Asthmatic Patients
Suzuki Yoshihiro, Wakahara Keiko, Nishio Tomoko, Ito Satoru, Hasegawa Yoshinori
JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 137 巻 ( 2 ) 頁: AB77 - AB77 2016年2月
-
Airway basophils are increased and correlated with eosinophilic inflammtaion in asthma and COPD
Wakahara Keiko, Suzuki Yoshihiro, Shiraki Akira, Sashio Toyokazu, Abe Takashi, Arakawa Yukari, Goto Daiki, Shindoh Joe, Hasegawa Yoshinori
EUROPEAN RESPIRATORY JOURNAL 46 巻 2015年9月
-
Massive mediastinal cryptococcosis in a young immunocompetent patient.
Okachi S, Wakahara K, Kato D, Umeyama T, Yagi T, Hasegawa Y
Respirology case reports 3 巻 ( 3 ) 頁: 95 - 8 2015年9月
-
Basophils increase in Crohn disease and ulcerative colitis and favor mesenteric lymph node memory T(H)17/T(H)1 response 査読有り 国際共著 国際誌
Chapuy Laurence, Bsat Marwa, Mehta Heena, Rubio Manuel, Wakahara Keiko, Van Vu Quang, Baba Nobuyasu, Cheong Cheolho, Yun Tae Jin, Panzini Benoit, Wassef Ramses, Richard Carole, Tamaz Raja, Soucy Genevieve, Delespesse Guy, Sarfati Marika
JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 134 巻 ( 4 ) 頁: 978 - 981 2014年10月